Ivoirmixdj.Com - Info ivoirmixdj.com

ivoirmixdj.com receives about 1,950 unique visitors and 8,190 (4.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $35.34/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $20,497.65. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ivoirmixdj.com is ranked number 149,846 in the world and 0.00039% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Provo, UT, 84606, France and links to network IP address 188.165.53.185. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - ivoirmixdj.com

Last update was 80 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with ivoirmixdj.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is ivoirmixdj.com?

2K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
1,950
Monthly Unique Visitors:
58,500
Pages per Visit:
4.20
Daily Pageviews:
8,190
Alexa Rank:
149,846 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00039%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Cote d'Ivoire 36.3%41.1%182
Mali 9.6%9.7%307
Burkina Faso 7.6%8.6%633
United States 6.8%6.9%247051
Cameroon 6.2%4.7%1817
France 5.8%6.0%69337
Germany 5.4%4.3%99900
United Kingdom 3.8%3.8%109956
Benin 3.1%3.1%932
Morocco 0.8%0.7%32717
Togo 0.8%0.8%1335

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ivoirmixdj.com
100.00%100.00%4.4

Competitive Data

SEMrush ivoirmixdj.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  ivoirmixdj.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  3,298,055
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  158
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  67
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  25
Page Authority:
  35
MozRank:
  4

How socially engaged is ivoirmixdj.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  6
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much ivoirmixdj.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$35.34
Monthly Revenue:
$1,060.20
Yearly Revenue:
$12,899.10
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Cote d'Ivoire 3,366$11.51
Benin 254$9.00
United States 565$6.48
France 491$2.31
United Kingdom 311$1.94
Germany 352$1.70
Mali 794$1.19
Burkina Faso 704$0.57
Cameroon 385$0.37
Togo 66$0.23
Morocco 57$0.03

How much money do ivoirmixdj.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$2.68
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$80.47
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$979.07
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
420
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
12,607
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
153,384
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 102$1.17
Germany 102$0.49
United Kingdom 50$0.31
France 54$0.25
Cote d'Ivoire 67$0.23
Benin 5$0.18
Mali 16$0.02
Burkina Faso 14$0.01
Cameroon 8$0.01
Togo 1$0.00
Morocco 1$0.00

How much is ivoirmixdj.com worth?

Website Value:
$20,497.65

Where is ivoirmixdj.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
188.165.53.185
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH SAS 
Server Location:
Provo
UT
84606
France
 

Other sites hosted on 188.165.53.185

How fast does ivoirmixdj.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1245 ms) 69 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://cdn-static.tunein.com/201712051258/css/gz.embed-player-bundle.css (expiration not specified)
http://cdn-static.tunein.com/201712051258/js/bundles/gz.embed-player-bundle-min.js (expiration not specified)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/cache/nextend/web/n2-ss-2/n2-ss-2.css?1512302238 (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/cache/nextend/web/n2-ss-2/n2-ss-2.js?1511925719 (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/cache/nextend/web/n2/n2.js?1511925719 (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/plugins/add-to-any/addtoany.min.css?ver=1.14 (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/plugins/add-to-any/addtoany.min.js?ver=1.0 (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/plugins/download-manager/assets/bootstrap/css/bootstrap.css?ver=4.8.4 (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/plugins/download-manager/assets/bootstrap/js/bootstrap.min.js?ver=4.8.4 (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/plugins/download-manager/assets/css/front.css?ver=4.8.4 (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/plugins/download-manager/assets/js/chosen.jquery.min.js?ver=4.8.4 (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/plugins/download-manager/assets/js/front.js?ver=4.8.4 (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/plugins/embedpress/assets/css/embedpress.css?ver=4.8.4 (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/plugins/js_composer_5.0.1/assets/css/js_composer.min.css?ver=5.0.1 (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/plugins/js_composer_5.0.1/assets/lib/bower/font-awesome/css/font-awesome.min.css?ver=5.0.1 (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/plugins/likebtn-like-button/public/css/style.css?ver=4.8.4 (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/plugins/likebtn-like-button/public/js/frontend.js?ver=4.8.4 (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/plugins/smart-slider-3/library/media/dist/smartslider-frontend.min.js?1511925619 (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/plugins/smart-slider-3/library/media/plugins/type/simple/simple/dist/smartslider-simple-type-frontend.min.js?1511925620 (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/plugins/smart-slider-3/nextend/media/dist/nextend-frontend.min.js?1511925615 (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/plugins/smart-slider-3/nextend/media/dist/nextend-webfontloader.min.js?1511925615 (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-miniaudioplayer/css/miniplayer.css?ver=1.8.6 (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-miniaudioplayer/js/jquery.mb.miniAudioPlayer.min.js?ver=1.8.6 (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-miniaudioplayer/js/map_overwrite_default_me.js?ver=1.8.6 (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/themes/Newsmag/images/icons/ico-video-large.png (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/themes/Newsmag/images/icons/ico-video-large@2x.png (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/themes/Newsmag/images/icons/video-small.png (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/themes/Newsmag/images/icons/video-small@2x.png (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/themes/Newsmag/images/sprite/elements@2x.png (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/themes/Newsmag/includes/demos/video/demo_style.css?ver=3.4 (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/themes/Newsmag/js/tagdiv_theme.js?ver=3.4 (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/themes/Newsmag/style.css?ver=3.4 (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/DRVF-1-1-300x99.png (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/Sans-titre-1-300x99.png (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/08/maxresdefault-4-600x388.jpg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/08/maxresdefault-5-600x388.jpg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/09/PARTENAIRES.jpg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/09/hqdefault-2.jpg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/09/hqdefault-3-e1504506771138.jpg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/09/maxresdefault-10-600x388.jpg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/09/maxresdefault-11-e1504507360701-600x388.jpg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/09/maxresdefault-7-600x388.jpg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/09/maxresdefault-8-600x388.jpg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/09/maxresdefault-9-600x388.jpg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/10/LAMINtitre-200x150.jpg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/10/maxresdefault-14-600x388.jpg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/10/maxresdefault-15-200x150.jpg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/10/maxresdefault-16-200x150.jpg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/10/maxresdefault-18-200x150.jpg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/10/maxresdefault-19-e1509091514743-200x150.jpg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/10/maxresdefault-20-e1509092733242-200x150.jpg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/10/mercedes-classe-s-cabriolet-63-amg-200x150.jpg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/11/7394463_13985d24-ca10-11e7-8ba6-0e7655f116a5-1_1000x625-200x150.jpg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/11/WhatsApp-Image-2017-11-01-at-14.27.48.jpeg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/11/maxresdefault-16-200x150.jpg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/11/maxresdefault-17-200x150.jpg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/11/maxresdefault-21-200x150.jpg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/11/maxresdefault-23-600x388.jpg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/11/maxresdefault-25-600x388.jpg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/11/maxresdefault-26-600x388.jpg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/11/maxresdefault-27-600x388.jpg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/11/maxresdefault-28-200x150.jpg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/11/maxresdefault-29-600x388.jpg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/11/maxresdefault-30-600x388.jpg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/11/maxresdefault-31-600x388.jpg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/11/sddefault-200x150.jpg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/24129628_1605240976165564_6***1930324767079387_n-600x320.jpg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/24852344_1609706362385***2_315678728327898304_n-e1512549248292-600x320.jpg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/24852344_1609706362385***2_315678728327898304_n-e1512549248292-600x388.jpg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/7424988_johnny-hallyday_1000x625-600x320.jpg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/IMG_1808-600x320.jpg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/IMG_1808-600x388.jpg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/SDe-1-600x320.jpg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/SDe-1-600x357.jpg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/WhatsApp-Image-2017-11-12-at-14.01.57-467x320.jpeg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/WhatsApp-Image-2017-11-12-at-14.01.57-467x388.jpeg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/WhatsApp-Image-2017-12-01-at-00.34.18-600x320.jpeg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/WhatsApp-Image-2017-12-01-at-00.34.18-600x388.jpeg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/WhatsApp-Image-2017-12-02-at-22.37.36-600x320.jpeg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/WhatsApp-Image-2017-12-02-at-22.37.36-600x388.jpeg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/WhatsApp-Image-2017-12-03-at-15.49.47-e151231***70489-548x388.jpeg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/WhatsApp-Image-2017-12-03-at-19.18.46-1-e1512346498792-546x388.jpeg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/WhatsApp-Image-2017-12-06-at-19.33.46-1-600x388.jpeg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/hqdefault-1-200x150.jpg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/hqdefault-200x150.jpg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/ikde3.jpg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/maxresdefault-1-200x150.jpg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/maxresdefault-3-600x388.jpg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/maxresdefault-600x388.jpg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/ok-3-e1512302761540.jpg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/oqkk-14.21-600x388.jpg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/spot1-600x388.jpg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/resized/06b93def8cffe777cbf71b32c463fa66/FLYERS.jpg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/resized/3b5ac7d67d3086e66d46271818462a9b/MOKOBE-FLYERC.jpg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/resized/7586741f15287124dcb345c8447312c4/gfNId-C.jpg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/resized/899ffb61e998444b61034f413f372401/LUNId-C.jpg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/resized/e137006e2b5dc24c5091***07b***cb5/KAT-C.jpg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/resized/efe18e1044fc10e7123d238fedeacbaf/WhatsApp-Image-2017-11-07-at-11.35.23.jpg (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/smile_fonts/Defaults/Defaults.css?ver=4.8.4 (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-includes/js/comment-reply.min.js?ver=4.8.4 (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.4.1 (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.form.min.js?ver=3.37.0 (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.12.4 (15 minutes)
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-includes/js/wp-emoji-release.min.js?ver=4.8.4 (15 minutes)
https://static.doubleclick.net/instream/ad_status.js (15 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js (60 minutes)
http://rules.quantcount.com/rules-p-49SVsgIZlUqPk.js (60 minutes)
http://img.youtube.com/vi/9mE3fonGRn4/default.jpg (2 hours)
http://img.youtube.com/vi/HVmZtAcZ3Hw/default.jpg (2 hours)
http://img.youtube.com/vi/LzAifCUlqrM/default.jpg (2 hours)
http://img.youtube.com/vi/MXW-sKGNXVU/default.jpg (2 hours)
http://img.youtube.com/vi/PKmz-IH6Ptw/default.jpg (2 hours)
http://img.youtube.com/vi/XgxAXN0EkRY/default.jpg (2 hours)
http://img.youtube.com/vi/Y31G8AsRWDk/default.jpg (2 hours)
http://img.youtube.com/vi/a34oNfzDSKo/default.jpg (2 hours)
http://img.youtube.com/vi/iAwizWrAw_k/default.jpg (2 hours)
http://img.youtube.com/vi/p-EYR0WRDok/default.jpg (2 hours)
http://img.youtube.com/vi/v1PY1GgT6Io/default.jpg (2 hours)
http://img.youtube.com/vi/x-sHwDvWN24/default.jpg (2 hours)
http://img.youtube.com/vi/z2u0FMD4SR0/default.jpg (2 hours)
https://i.ytimg.com/vi/lVHEE6VGjH0/maxresdefault.jpg (2 hours)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 18 blocking script resources and 15 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.12.4
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.4.1
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-miniaudioplayer/js/jquery.mb.miniAudioPlayer.min.js?ver=1.8.6
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-miniaudioplayer/js/map_overwrite_default_me.js?ver=1.8.6
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/plugins/add-to-any/addtoany.min.js?ver=1.0
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/plugins/download-manager/assets/bootstrap/js/bootstrap.min.js?ver=4.8.4
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/plugins/download-manager/assets/js/front.js?ver=4.8.4
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/plugins/download-manager/assets/js/chosen.jquery.min.js?ver=4.8.4
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/plugins/likebtn-like-button/public/js/frontend.js?ver=4.8.4
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/cache/nextend/web/n2/n2.js?1511925719
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/plugins/smart-slider-3/nextend/media/dist/nextend-frontend.min.js?1511925615
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/plugins/smart-slider-3/library/media/dist/smartslider-frontend.min.js?1511925619
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/plugins/smart-slider-3/library/media/plugins/type/simple/simple/dist/smartslider-simple-type-frontend.min.js?1511925620
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/plugins/smart-slider-3/nextend/media/dist/nextend-webfontloader.min.js?1511925615
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/cache/nextend/web/n2-ss-2/n2-ss-2.js?1511925719
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.form.min.js?ver=3.37.0
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/themes/Newsmag/js/tagdiv_theme.js?ver=3.4
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-includes/js/comment-reply.min.js?ver=4.8.4
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-miniaudioplayer/css/miniplayer.css?ver=1.8.6
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/plugins/js_composer_5.0.1/assets/lib/bower/font-awesome/css/font-awesome.min.css?ver=5.0.1
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/plugins/download-manager/assets/bootstrap/css/bootstrap.css?ver=4.8.4
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/plugins/download-manager/assets/css/front.css?ver=4.8.4
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Montserrat:300,400,700
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/plugins/embedpress/assets/css/embedpress.css?ver=4.8.4
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/plugins/likebtn-like-button/public/css/style.css?ver=4.8.4
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Arimo%3A400%7CRoboto+Slab%3A400%7CRoboto%3A400%7COpen+Sans%3A300%2C400%2C600%2C700%7CRoboto+Condensed%3A300%2C300italic%2C400%2C400italic%2C700%2C700italic&ver=3.4
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/plugins/js_composer_5.0.1/assets/css/js_composer.min.css?ver=5.0.1
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/plugins/add-to-any/addtoany.min.css?ver=1.14
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/smile_fonts/Defaults/Defaults.css?ver=4.8.4
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/themes/Newsmag/style.css?ver=3.4
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/themes/Newsmag/includes/demos/video/demo_style.css?ver=3.4
http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/cache/nextend/web/n2-ss-2/n2-ss-2.css?1512302238
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Roboto:300,400&subset=latin

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 125.3KiB (30% reduction).

Compressing http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/09/PARTENAIRES.jpg could save 45.7KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/SDe-1-600x357.jpg could save 19.1KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/SDe-1-600x320.jpg could save 17.4KiB (33% reduction).
Compressing https://i.ytimg.com/vi/lVHEE6VGjH0/maxresdefault.jpg could save 14.7KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/ok-3-e1512302761540.jpg could save 10.9KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/oqkk-14.21-600x388.jpg could save 7.6KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/spot1-600x388.jpg could save 4.8KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/themes/Newsmag/images/icons/ico-video-large@2x.png could save 1.4KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn-static.tunein.com/201712051258/img/embed/player/assets.png could save 1.4KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/themes/Newsmag/images/icons/ico-video-large.png could save 874B (50% reduction).
Compressing http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/themes/Newsmag/images/icons/video-small@2x.png could save 870B (50% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn-static.tunein.com/201712051258/img/embed/player/tunein-icon-light.png could save 679B (32% reduction).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 117KiB (74% reduction).

Compressing http://tunein.com/locale.axd could save 110.6KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://tunein.com/embed/player/s265983/ could save 6.4KiB (62% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 49.2KiB (45% reduction).

Minifying http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/themes/Newsmag/js/tagdiv_theme.js?ver=3.4 could save 46.7KiB (49% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/plugins/download-manager/assets/js/chosen.jquery.min.js?ver=4.8.4 could save 1.3KiB (16% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/plugins/download-manager/assets/js/front.js?ver=4.8.4 could save 649B (38% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/plugins/likebtn-like-button/public/js/frontend.js?ver=4.8.4 could save 555B (22% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 12.5KiB (15% reduction).

Minifying http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/themes/Newsmag/style.css?ver=3.4 could save 11.9KiB (15% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://ivoirmixdj.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-miniaudioplayer/css/miniplayer.css?ver=1.8.6 could save 553B (22% reduction) after compression.

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.27 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 5.6KiB (13% reduction).

Minifying http://ivoirmixdj.com/ could save 3.8KiB (11% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://tunein.com/embed/player/s265983/ could save 1.8KiB (18% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://ivoirmi…djan-est-doux/">Don Mic – Abid…Télécharger ]</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://ivoirmi…lechargements/">TELECHARGER LA MUSIQUE</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="n2-ow n2-style…dot n2-active"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="n2-ow n2-style…99b937780d-dot"> and 5 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://ivoirmi…de-la-semaine/" class="td-post-category">BUZZ DE LA SEMAINE</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://ivoirmi…ry/actualites/" class="td-post-category">ACTUALITÉS</a> and 9 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://ivoirmi…arger/#respond">0</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://go.onel…m%2Fget-tunein" class="download">Get TuneIn</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.yo…?v=Y31G8AsRWDk" class="ytp-title-link…ix-sessionlink">FALLY IPUPA L&#39;…IC / TV5MONDE</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://web.fa….com/ivoirmix/"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  76
Vendor reliability:
  76
Privacy:
  76
Child safety:
  96

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

ivoirmixdj.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: ivoirmixdj.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Let's Encrypt Authority X3
Valid from: Oct 13 13:48:42 2017 GMT
Valid until: Jan 11 13:48:42 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

ivoirmixdj.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Wed, 06 Dec 2017 21:52:49 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/7.0.23
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=e208863fb77e5faaff***41e3b796346c; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Location: http://ivoirmixdj.com/
Set-Cookie: SERVERID17573=212066|Wihmt|Wihmt; path=/
X-IPLB-Instance: 17180
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 06 Dec 2017 21:52:50 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/7.0.23
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=b84e42d23c756fae07***5a75b489082f; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Link: ; rel="https://api.w.org/"
Link: ; rel=shortlink
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: SERVERID17573=212066|Wihmt|Wihmt; path=/
X-IPLB-Instance: 10301

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
AAAA 3600
A 188.165.53.185 3600
MX redirect.ovh.net 3600
SOA 3600
Mname dns102.ovh.net
Rname tech.ovh.net
Serial Number 2017071800
Refresh 86400
Retry 3600
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns102.ovh.net 3599
NS dns102.ovh.net 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-07-29
Domain Age:
9 years 4 months 8 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.ovh.com...
Domain Name: ivoirmixdj.com
Registry Domain ID: 1510836276_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.ovh.com
Registrar URL: http://www.ovh.com
Updated Date: 2017-08-01T20:00:31.0Z
Creation Date: 2008-07-29T05:58:16.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-07-29T05:58:16.0Z
Registrar: OVH, SAS
Registrar IANA ID: 433
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +33.972101007
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: NGUESSAN ARMEL
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: office #10308596, c/o OwO, BP80157
Registrant City: Roubaix Cedex 1
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 59053
Registrant Country: FR
Registrant Phone: +33.972101007
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: NGUESSAN ARMEL
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: office #10308596, c/o OwO, BP80157
Admin City: Roubaix Cedex 1
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 59053
Admin Country: FR
Admin Phone: +33.972101007
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: NGUESSAN ARMEL
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: office #10308596, c/o OwO, BP80157
Tech City: Roubaix Cedex 1
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 59053
Tech Country: FR
Tech Phone: +33.972101007
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns102.ovh.net
Name Server: dns102.ovh.net
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-12-04T23:41:34.0Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

###############################################################################
#
# Welcome to the OVH WHOIS Server.
#
# whois server : whois.ovh.com check server : check.ovh.com
#
# The data in this Whois is at your disposal with the aim of supplying you the
# information only, that is helping you in the obtaining of the information
# about or related to a domain name registration record. OVH Sas make this
# information available "as is", and do not guarantee its accuracy. By using
# Whois, you agree that you will use these data only for legal purposes and
# that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1) Allow, enable,
# or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
# adverti***t or roughly or requests via the individual mail (courier),
# the E-mail (SPAM), by telephone or by fax. (2) Enable high volume, automated,
# electronic processes that apply to OVH Sas (or its computer systems).
# The copy, the compilation, the re-packaging, the dissemination or the
# other use of the Whois base is expressly forbidden without the prior
# written consent of OVH. Domain ownership disputes should be settled using
# ICANN's Uniform Dispute Resolution Policy: http://www.icann.org/udrp/udrp.htm
# We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
# this query, you agree to abide by these terms. OVH Sas reserves the right
# to terminate your access to the OVH Sas Whois database in its sole
# discretion, including without limitation, for excessive querying of
# the Whois database or for failure to otherwise abide by this policy.
#
# L'outil du Whois est à votre disposition dans le but de vous fournir
# l'information seulement, c'est-à-dire vous aider dans l'obtention de
# l'information sur ou lié à un rapport d'enregistrement de nom de domaine.
# OVH Sas rend cette information disponible "comme est," et ne garanti pas
# son exactitude. En utilisant notre outil Whois, vous reconnaissez que vous
# emploierez ces données seulement pour des buts légaux et ne pas utiliser cet
# outil dans les buts suivant: (1) la transmission de publicité non sollicitée,
# commerciale massive ou en gros ou des sollicitations via courrier individuel,
# le courrier électronique (c'est-à-dire SPAM), par téléphone ou par fax. (2)
# l'utilisation d'un grand volume, automatisé des processus électroniques qui
# soulignent ou chargent ce système de base de données Whois vous fournissant
# cette information. La copie de tout ou partie, la compilation, le
# re-emballage, la dissémination ou d'autre utilisation de la base Whois sont
# expressément interdits sans consentement écrit antérieur de OVH. Un désaccord
# sur la possession d'un nom de domaine peut être résolu en suivant la Uniform
# Dispute Resolution Policy de l'ICANN: http://www.icann.org/udrp/udrp.htm
# Nous nous réservons le droit de modifier ces termes à tout moment. En
# soumettant une requête au Whois vous consentez à vous soumettre à ces termes.

# local time : Wednesday, 06-Dec-17 22:53:03 CET
# gmt time : Wednesday, 06-Dec-17 21:53:03 GMT
# last modify : Tuesday, 05-Dec-17 00:38:07 CET
# request from : 67.212.187.106:51237
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: IVOIRMIXDJ.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1510836276_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.ovh.com
Registrar URL: http://www.ovh.com
Updated Date: 2017-08-01T22:00:31Z
Creation Date: 2008-07-29T07:58:16Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-07-29T07:58:16Z
Registrar: OVH
Registrar IANA ID: 433
Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone:
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: DNS102.OVH.NET
Name Server: NS102.OVH.NET
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-12-06T21:52:50Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 80 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with ivoirmixdj.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ivoirmixdj.com widget